HEY

17 10 2008

Hello thurr ^_^ how has everyone been? so sorry i havnt been writing in a while :\.anyway i have some very sad news….Pengo harris, ya know well his dog henry died. ): he ment alot to him and i feel extremly bad.if you can ,plz pray for him.Anyway i also have some good news, i am getting my youtube back 🙂 yuppp.Ok well if you want to contact me heres the info:
AIM:rockerchiik24
EMAIL:jcmannfromcp@yahoo.com (may not get bak to u soon ^-^)
ok well i love alllllllll of you.
GBU
also if you want to be in some vids theres the info ^
🙂
Guudbyi





IM SORRY IM DONE, MIGHT COME BACK…

9 09 2008

ALOT OF YOU HAVE NOTICED…I QUIT YOUTUBE AND CLUB PENGUIN. U HAVE ALL BEEN SUPORTIVE AND I THANK U FOR THAT. ANYWAY I MIGHT NOT COME BACK TO YOUTUBE, I LOVE YOU ALL!
-JC





NEW VID TELL ME WHAT U THINK

14 07 2008

SRRY I HAVNT BEEN POSTING I AHVE BEEN A LAZY BUM HAHA ANYWAY NEW VID!





ANY REQUEST?

22 06 2008

HEY GUYS! SORRY I AHVNT BEEN POSTING IN A WHILE ALOT HAS BEEN GOING ON LIKE WELL….PERSONAL STUFF OH KATIE BTW SUNNY DIED IN MY ARMS. I WATCHED HER LIFE END OMG I CRIED MY HEART OUT AND ONE OF MY GOOD FRIENDS DAD DIED AND A FAMILY VERY DEAR TO ME IS MOVING GAH MY LIFE IS HELL! OK WELL ANYWAY LIKE TEH TITLE SAYS ANY REQUEST, IF U WOULD LIKE ME TO DO A SONG U REQUESTED I WILL. ONLY IF IT IS NOT OLDIES AND I WOULD PREFER A FEMALE ARTIST ALSO SOMETHIGN THAT U CAN BANG UR HEAD TO. I HOPE U GIVE ME GOOD ANSWERS! PLZ HELP I NEED A SONG XD ANYWAY THANKS FOR ALL OF U GUYS WHO SUPORT ME I AM VERY BLESSED TO AHVE YALL 🙂

GBU~JC





new chat!

22 05 2008

hey guys my other chat got all messed up and yeah so just click on go large





PARTY MOVED

13 05 2008

ok guys sorry but the party is going to be on thursday because friday is the school dance an im going with a special someone xD lol anyway the time and crap hasnt changed the only thing that has is that its not on friday anymore. thanks!

love,

     ~*jcmann*~





AN UNBANN PARTY!

11 05 2008

OK PEOPLES ALOT OF U GUYS WANT A UNBANN PARTY AND WELL U WANT IT U GOT IT! OK HERE IS THE INFO U NEED FOR THE PARTY:

WHEN?-MAY 16 2008

TIME?- 6:00PM CP TIME

WHERE?- MY IGGY, IT WILL BE ON THE MAP IF U ARNT MY FRIEND.

I WILL FILM THIS UNLESS NOT ALOT OF PEOPLE SHOW UP SO GET ALL UR FRIENDS TO COME CAUSE THERE HAS TO BE ALOT OF PEOPLE IN ORDER FOR ME TO FILM IT

LOVE,

JCMANN





UNBANNED!

8 05 2008

OK I WAS ON THA PHONE WIT CP FOR LIKE AN HOUR! AND WE TALKED AND SOMEONE WENT ON MINE AND HACKED ME! >:| THEY WERE SAYIGN ALL THIS CRAP THEY SAW ME DO IT ISNT COOL! GRR!

anyway im back :P!!!!!! no more bann foreva!





OK OK FINE!

3 05 2008

u guys win. i stay. i realized gow much i would miss u guys! thanks for teh comments the helped! :]

oh btw pengo and everyone, if u see a penguin named “radrandy” liek dont get all mad or freaked out if i do teh “love” sign to him……..i will explain later lol!              

                          love,

                            jcmann





LEAVE OR STAY?

2 05 2008

SHOULD I QUIT CP? I HAVE BEEN THINKING ABOUT IT AND IM CONSIDERING IT BUT I WANT U GUYS TO TELL ME WHAT U THINK ABOUT MY DESISION. OK I SPELL BAD I KNOW. LET ME KNOW 🙂 ALSO IF I DO I WILL STILL MAKE VIDS BUT PROBABLY DELETE THIS PLACE. TELL ME WHAT U THINK,

                             LOVE,

                                 ~* JCMANN*~